Place | Class | Sportsman | 1ый этап кубка ОО"БФМВС" | 2ой этап кубка ОО"БФМВС" | 3ий этап кубка ОО"БФМВС" | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B |
Prokhorov Aleksey Smolensk |
2000 | 0 | 0 | 2000 |
2 | B |
Lukashin Vladislav Sanóvich Pushkino |
1920 | 0 | 0 | 1920 |
3 | B |
But`ko Andrey Grodno |
1851 | 0 | 0 | 1851 |
4 | B |
Prokhorov Viktor Smolensk |
1816 | 0 | 0 | 1816 |
5 | B |
Rogovoy Maksim MJT Minsk |
1653 | 0 | 0 | 1653 |
6 | B |
Veremeychik Roman Svisloch` |
1640 | 0 | 0 | 1640 |
7 | C1 |
Luk`yanova Margarita Moskva |
1561 | 0 | 0 | 1561 |
8 | C1 |
Kozlovskiy Viktor Druzhnyy |
1490 | 0 | 0 | 1490 |
9 | C1 |
Isakov Ivan MJT Minsk |
1445 | 0 | 0 | 1445 |
10 | C1 |
Shcheglov Aleksandr Vitebsk |
1437 | 0 | 0 | 1437 |
11 | C2 |
Kunitsyn Vasily Minsk |
1400 | 0 | 0 | 1400 |
12 | C1 |
Ermakovich Aleksey Tokyo |
1394 | 0 | 0 | 1394 |
13 | C1 |
Kravchuk Dmitriy ZGT Zhodino |
1364 | 0 | 0 | 1364 |
14 | C1 |
Aniskovets Anton Minsk |
1242 | 0 | 0 | 1242 |
15 | D1 |
Gerasimchik Matvey Zhodino |
1174 | 0 | 0 | 1174 |
16 | C2 |
Roor Mariya Krasnogorsk |
1111 | 0 | 0 | 1111 |
17 | B |
Mikhet Anton Minsk |
1102 | 0 | 0 | 1102 |
18 | D1 |
Shpavda Aleksey Grodno |
1101 | 0 | 0 | 1101 |
19 | C1 |
Zhivchikov Mikhail MJT Minsk |
1034 | 0 | 0 | 1034 |
20 | D1 |
Gerasimovich Ivan Fanipol` |
1014 | 0 | 0 | 1014 |
21 | D1 |
Dudarev Roman Minsk |
996 | 0 | 0 | 996 |
22 | C1 |
Tarasyuk Oleg Svisloch` |
993 | 0 | 0 | 993 |
23 | D1 |
Gorodnik Kirill Zhodino |
900 | 0 | 0 | 900 |
24 | D1 |
Alfimov Vladimir Minsk |
884 | 0 | 0 | 884 |
25 | D1 |
Nikitin Evgeniy Zhodino |
864 | 0 | 0 | 864 |
26 | D2 |
Pavlenko Aleksey Mogilev |
744 | 0 | 0 | 744 |
27 | D2 |
Kornyshev Pavel Vitebsk |
673 | 0 | 0 | 673 |
28 | D2 |
Prigodskiy Bogdan Minsk |
617 | 0 | 0 | 617 |
29 | D2 |
Sorokina Polina Minsk |
603 | 0 | 0 | 603 |
30 | D1 |
Beresnev Dmitriy Zhodino |
597 | 0 | 0 | 597 |
31 | C3 |
Kovalenok Mikhail Minsk |
454 | 0 | 0 | 454 |
32 | D3 |
Karpovich Roman Minsk |
397 | 0 | 0 | 397 |
33 | D3 |
Mandrika Aleksandr Minsk |
391 | 0 | 0 | 391 |
34 | D3 |
Van`kovich Aleksey Zhodino |
390 | 0 | 0 | 390 |
35 | C3 |
Kremenevskiy Aleksandr Zhodino |
384 | 0 | 0 | 384 |
36 | D2 |
Morgunova Sof`ya Minsk |
362 | 0 | 0 | 362 |
37 | D4 |
Senakosov Arseniy Mogilev |
315 | 0 | 0 | 315 |
38 | D4 |
Talkachova Darya Minsk |
253 | 0 | 0 | 253 |
39 | D2 |
Borovik Denis Minsk |
241 | 0 | 0 | 241 |
40 | D2 |
Mikheychik Kirill Zhodino |
231 | 0 | 0 | 231 |
41 | D4 |
Khursik Adrian Minsk |
113 | 0 | 0 | 113 |
42 | D4 |
Lyutskevich Mikhail Minsk |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | D3 |
Prokhorova Natal`ya Smolensk |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | N |
Chernyy Maksim Moskva |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | N |
Korsakov Il`ya Mogilev |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | N |
Shamak Gleb Minsk |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | D2 |
Panasyuk Daniil Minsk |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |